Submissions – half-marathon

Ime/NamePrezime/SurnameSpol/GenderGodina rođ./BirthKategorijaKlub/ClubDržava/CountryPlaćeno/Paid
Alojz KrajncMuško/Male1956M 60Ind.SLODa/Yes
Ana BraškićŽensko/Female1977W 40SRK RikaCRODa/Yes
Andrea CvitanŽensko/Female1973W 45Ind.CRODa/Yes
Andrea PersicoMuško/Male1970M 45G.S. San GiacomoITADa/Yes
AntonioDi NotoMuško/Male1964M 50ASD San GiacomoITADa/Yes
Bojana KukecŽensko/Female1981W 35Torpedo RunnersCRONe/No
Boris CehnerMuško/Male1972M 45Ind.SLODa/Yes
Brigita KeržanŽensko/Female1973W 45Ind.SLODa/Yes
Bruno BeltramMuško/Male1992MSInd.CRONe/No
Damir BukšaMuško/Male1968M 50Torpedo RunnersCRONe/No
Damjan SkinderMuško/Male1973M 45IPA klub LjubljanaSLONe/No
Davide PittaMuško/Male1979M 35Ind.ITADa/Yes
Dejana TrajkovŽensko/Female1978W 40Ind.CRODa/Yes
Denise StormŽensko/Female1963W 55G.S. San Giacomo TriesteITADa/Yes
Diego TrebbianMuško/Male1960M 55Ind.ITADa/Yes
Dragan SajeMuško/Male1982M 35Ind.SLODa/Yes
Đulijano KujundžićMuško/Male1967M 50Ind.CRODa/Yes
Dušan BarteljMuško/Male1965M 50IPA klub LjubljanaSLODa/Yes
Elisabeth Auer-BöheimŽensko/Female1962W 55IndAUTDa/Yes
Emil OblakMuško/Male1964M 50IPA klub LjubljanaSLODa/Yes
Eugenio MeliMuško/Male1968M 50G.S. San GiacomoITADa/Yes
Giancarlo GoriMuško/Male1974M 40Fincantieri Atletica MonfalconeITADa/Yes
Gianfranco MilaniMuško/Male1960M 55Ind.ITADa/Yes
Giulio Luigi CapuanoMuško/Male1982M 35G.S. San Giacomo TriesteITADa/Yes
Giuseppe SavianoMuško/Male1960M 55G.S. San Giacomo TriesteITADa/Yes
Karla GlavočićŽensko/Female1981W 35AK LošinjCRODa/Yes
Kruno VukušićMuško/Male1967M 50TK Swibir ZagrebCRONe/No
Ksenija GrmŽensko/Female1969W 45Ind.SLODa/Yes
Lucia KimaniŽensko/Female1981W 35Ind.BIHDa/Yes
MajaPodvratnikŽensko/Female1974W 40Ind.SLODa/Yes
Manuela GrubelnigŽensko/Female1983W 35Ind,AUTDa/Yes
Marco SantulinMuško/Male1971M 45G.S. San Giacomo TriesteITADa/Yes
Maria PiccininŽensko/Female1959W 55G.S. San Giacomo TriesteITADa/Yes
Maria Jose Livramento Dos SantosŽensko/Female1960W 55G.S. San Giacomo TriesteITADa/Yes
Markus BöheimMuško/Male1967M 50IndAUTDa/Yes
Matjaž ČućekMuško/Male1977M 40IPA klub LjubljanSLODa/Yes
Maurizio CudicioMuško/Male1963M 55G.S. San Giacomo TriesteITADa/Yes
Mihael BurilovMuško/Male1959M 55IPA klub LjubljanaSLODa/Yes
Mirta PehnecŽensko/Female1987ŽSInd.CRODa/Yes
Mitja VidmarMuško/Male1982M 35Ind.SLODa/Yes
Niko BergantMuško/Male1981M 35Ind.SLODa/Yes
Paolo UrsicMuško/Male1971M 45G.S. San Giacomo TriesteITADa/Yes
PietroPinoMuško/Male1978M 40Atletica FincantieriITADa/Yes
Pietro CalogeroMuško/Male1961M 55San Giacomo Trieste ITADa/Yes
Renzo PoianiMuško/Male1958M 60Ind.ITADa/Yes
Rolando BerteMuško/Male1958M 60Ind.ITADa/Yes
Sara SansonŽensko/Female1967W 50G.S. San Giacomo TriesteITADa/Yes
Saša CvitanMuško/Male1980M 35SRK RikaCRODa/Yes
Susanna CociancichŽensko/Female1964W 50G.S. San Giacomo TriesteITADa/Yes
Tatiana KosicŽensko/Female1961W 55IndITADa/Yes
Tiziana SainŽensko/Female1960W 55Ind.ITADa/Yes
Tomislav MeglaMuško/Male1978M 40Prljavi d.d.CRONe/No
Urška RobnikŽensko/Female1974W 40IPA klub LjubljanaSLODa/Yes
Walter GulliMuško/Male1955M 60G.S. San Giacomo TriesteITADa/Yes
Zoran OreškovićMuško/Male1962M 55AK SljemeCRODa/Yes
MartinaBaltićŽensko/Female1981W 35Saucony Akademija trčanjaCRODa/Yes
TomislavaKatavićŽensko/Female1970W 45Saucony Akademija trčanjaCRODa/Yes
KristinaŠakićŽensko/Female1978W 40Saucony Akademija trčanjaCRODa/Yes
MarkoRuskajMuško/Male1972M 45Saucony Akademija trčanjaCRODa/Yes
IrenaJerkovićŽensko/Female1977W 40Saucony Akademija trčanjaCRODa/Yes
AntonioArbanasMuško/Male1993MSSaucony Akademija trčanjaCRODa/Yes
MiroslavMajdančićMuško/Male1986MSSaucony Akademija trčanjaCRODa/Yes
Ivan StanićMuško/Male1993MSSaucony Akademija trčanjaCRODa/Yes
VedranDuljMuško/Male1990MSSaucony Akademija trčanjaCRODa/Yes
Iva MajićŽensko/Female1997WU23Saucony Akademija trčanjaCRODa/Yes
Jelena ŠakićŽensko/Female1977W 40Saucony Akademija trčanjaCRODa/Yes