Submissions – citizens race 10 km - Apoksiomen cup

Ime/NamePrezime/SurnameSpol/GenderGod.rođ./BirthKategorijaKlub/ClubDržava/CountryPlaćeno/Paid
Aljoša OberžanMuško/Male1979M 30Varuh ZdravjaSLONe/No
Arja Tataj Žensko/Female1976W 40Ind.CRODa/Yes
DanijelaJozićŽensko/Female1986W 30Saucony Akademija trčanjaCRODa/Yes
Edita AlarŽensko/Female1995WSSaucony Akademija trčanjaCRODa/Yes
Erich ProbstMuško/Male1963M 50Lidorunners ViennaAUTDa/Yes
Gabriele KepplingerŽensko/Female1963W 50Naturfreunde Walding AUTDa/Yes
Günther KepplingerMuško/Male1965M 50Naturfreunde Walding AUTDa/Yes
Josip IvankovićMuško/Male1986M 30Saucony Akademija trčanjaCRODa/Yes
Josipa ZorićŽensko/Female1987W 30Saucony Akademija trčanjaCRODa/Yes
Luka JurićMuško/Male1990MSInd.CRODa/Yes
Maja KramžarŽensko/Female1974W 40Ind.SLODa/Yes
MarijanaRuskajŽensko/Female1972W 40Saucony Akademija trčanjaCRODa/Yes
Marko TurčinMuško/Male1976M 40Zdr.dom MariborSLODa/Yes
Marko KrznarićMuško/Male1990MSInd.CRONe/No
Martina DrenskiŽensko/Female1982W 30SD PopeyeCRODa/Yes
MatoJozakMuško/Male1994MSSaucony Akademija trčanjaCRODa/Yes
Metka Laznik HorvatŽensko/Female1966W 50Ind.SLODa/Yes
Mireille Kepplinger Žensko/Female1972W 40AustriaAUTDa/Yes
Mojca TurčinŽensko/Female1978W 40Ind.SLODa/Yes
Mouna KabbajŽensko/Female1975W 40SD PopeyeCRODa/Yes
Nada Tataj LaitinenŽensko/Female1977W 40AK LošinjCRODa/Yes
NikolinaTerzićŽensko/Female1982W 30Saucony Akademija trčanjaCRODa/Yes
Petko DrakulićMuško/Male1974M 40Ind.CRONe/No
Robert RauchMuško/Male1969M 40Ind.SLODa/Yes
Sebastjan ZmrzljakMuško/Male1977M 40MTB TrbovljeSLODa/Yes
SilviaAbdićŽensko/Female1990WSInd.CRONe/No
Špela JagodicŽensko/Female1977W 40Ind.SLODa/Yes
TihomirŠikićMuško/Male1968M 50Saucony Akademija trčanjaCRODa/Yes
Tihomir KovačevićMuško/Male1974M 40Saucony Akademija trčanjaCRODa/Yes
Tomislav DelačMuško/Male1985M 30IndCRODa/Yes
Vesna WeisseisenŽensko/Female1968W 50SlovenijaSLODa/Yes
VišnjaLovrićŽensko/Female1969W 40Saucony Akademija trčanjaCRODa/Yes
Waltraud KepplingerMuško/Male1964M 50Naturfreunde Walding AUTDa/Yes