Pregled prijava – polumaraton

Ime/NamePrezime/SurnameSpol/GenderGodina rođ./BirthKategorijaKlub/ClubDržava/CountryPlaćeno/Paid
Abdelaziz Marzouk Muško/Male1998MU23EGY teamEGYDa/Yes
Aleš ŠketMuško/Male1984MSInd.SLODa/Yes
Aleš MarjetičMuško/Male1978M 40Ind.SLODa/Yes
AlessandroFestaMuško/Male1971M 45Ind.ITADa/Yes
Alojz KrajncMuško/Male1956M 60Ind.SLODa/Yes
Ana BraškićŽensko/Female1977W 40SRK RikaCRODa/Yes
Andrea CvitanŽensko/Female1973W 45Ind.CRODa/Yes
Andrea PersicoMuško/Male1970M 45G.S. San GiacomoITADa/Yes
Andreas GrafMuško/Male1972M 45ASKÖ TRI LINZAUTDa/Yes
Andreja KaminŽensko/Female1975W 40Salming Team KranjSLONe/No
Ante ŽivkovićMuško/Male1990MSAK DubrovnikCRODa/Yes
AntonioDi NotoMuško/Male1964M 50ASD San GiacomoITADa/Yes
AntonioArbanasMuško/Male1993MSSaucony Akademija trčanjaCRODa/Yes
Antun R.PavelićMuško/Male1990MSInd.CRODa/Yes
Barbara FurlanŽensko/Female1968W 50ASD GM Teenager Staranzano ITADa/Yes
Bojana KukecŽensko/Female1981W 35Torpedo RunnersCRONe/No
Boris CehnerMuško/Male1972M 45Ind.SLODa/Yes
Boris WeisseisenMuško/Male1967M 50AGP PROSLODa/Yes
Brigita KeržanŽensko/Female1973W 45Ind.SLODa/Yes
Bruno BeltramMuško/Male1992MSInd.CRONe/No
Calogero FabricaMuško/Male1957M 60ATL Fiamme CremisiITADa/Yes
Chiara VianelloŽensko/Female1993WSG.S. San GiacomoITADa/Yes
DamirKocijanMuško/Male1979M 35Ind.CRODa/Yes
Damir BukšaMuško/Male1968M 50Torpedo RunnersCRONe/No
Damjan SkinderMuško/Male1973M 45IPA klub LjubljanaSLONe/No
Danijel BračunMuško/Male1978M 40Ind.CRONe/No
Davide CrisciMuško/Male1992MSG.S. San Giacomo TriesteITADa/Yes
Davide PittaMuško/Male1979M 35Ind.ITADa/Yes
Davor PavlićMuško/Male1970M 45Ind.CRODa/Yes
Davor BertovićMuško/Male1982M 35Ind.CRODa/Yes
Dejana TrajkovŽensko/Female1978W 40Ind.CRODa/Yes
Denise StormŽensko/Female1963W 55G.S. San Giacomo TriesteITADa/Yes
Diego TrebbianMuško/Male1960M 55Ind.ITADa/Yes
Douglas WrightMuško/Male1969M 45Ind.USADa/Yes
Dragan SajeMuško/Male1982M 35Ind.SLODa/Yes
Dubravka FaziićŽensko/Female1990WSAK Noga NovskaCRONe/No
Đulijano KujundžićMuško/Male1967M 50Ind.CRODa/Yes
Dušan BarteljMuško/Male1965M 50IPA klub LjubljanaSLODa/Yes
Elisabeth Auer-BöheimŽensko/Female1962W 55IndAUTDa/Yes
Emil OblakMuško/Male1964M 50IPA klub LjubljanaSLODa/Yes
Enrico PierobonMuško/Male1971M 45Ind.ITADa/Yes
Eugenio MeliMuško/Male1968M 50G.S. San GiacomoITADa/Yes
Giancarlo GoriMuško/Male1974M 40Fincantieri Atletica MonfalconeITADa/Yes
Gianfranco MilaniMuško/Male1960M 55Ind.ITADa/Yes
Giulio Luigi CapuanoMuško/Male1982M 35G.S. San Giacomo TriesteITADa/Yes
Giuseppe SavianoMuško/Male1960M 55G.S. San Giacomo TriesteITADa/Yes
Grazia BrachettiŽensko/Female1960W 55Jalmicco corse A.S.D.ITADa/Yes
Hassan Marzouk Muško/Male1980M 35EGY teamEGYDa/Yes
IrenaJerkovićŽensko/Female1977W 40Saucony Akademija trčanjaCRODa/Yes
Iva MajićŽensko/Female1997WU23Saucony Akademija trčanjaCRODa/Yes
Ivan StanićMuško/Male1993MSSaucony Akademija trčanjaCRODa/Yes
Jan PleterskiMuško/Male1995MU23Ind.SLODa/Yes
Jana AmbrožičŽensko/Female1970W 45AK PivkaSLONe/No
Jelena ŠakićŽensko/Female1977W 40Saucony Akademija trčanjaCRODa/Yes
John HuntMuško/Male1973M 45Ind.USADa/Yes
Josip AladrovićMuško/Male1985MSInd.CRODa/Yes
Jozef MajeríkMuško/Male1951M 65KKM ČadcaSVKNe/No
Jurij RedekMuško/Male1980M 35TK Novo mestoSLODa/Yes
Karla GlavočićŽensko/Female1981W 35AK LošinjCRODa/Yes
Krešo BanožićMuško/Male1984MSInd.CRODa/Yes
KristinaŠakićŽensko/Female1978W 40Saucony Akademija trčanjaCRODa/Yes
Kruno VukušićMuško/Male1967M 50TK Swibir ZagrebCRODa/Yes
Ksenija GrmŽensko/Female1969W 45Ind.SLODa/Yes
Lorena GiurissaŽensko/Female1964W 50A.S.D. Pool SportITADa/Yes
Lovro FulanovićMuško/Male1988MSInd.CRODa/Yes
Luca BressanMuško/Male1982M 34GS San GiacomoITADa/Yes
Luca ZagoMuško/Male1971M 45Ind.ITADa/Yes
Lucia KimaniŽensko/Female1981W 35Ind.BIHDa/Yes
MajaPodvratnikŽensko/Female1974W 40Ind.SLODa/Yes
Maja RigačŽensko/Female1977W 40Salming team KranjSLONe/No
Maja NebesŽensko/Female1987WSInd.CRODa/Yes
Manuela GrubelnigŽensko/Female1983W 35Ind,AUTDa/Yes
Marco SantulinMuško/Male1971M 45G.S. San Giacomo TriesteITADa/Yes
Maria PiccininŽensko/Female1959W 55G.S. San Giacomo TriesteITADa/Yes
Maria Jose Livramento Dos SantosŽensko/Female1960W 55G.S. San Giacomo TriesteITADa/Yes
MarinellaGurrisi Žensko/Female1957W 55+ ATL Fiamme CremisiITADa/Yes
MarkoRuskajMuško/Male1972M 45Saucony Akademija trčanjaCRODa/Yes
MarkoLjevarMuško/Male1979M 35Saucony Akademija trčanjaCRODa/Yes
Marko AvguštinMuško/Male1964M 50HK JelenSLODa/Yes
Marko BaljakMuško/Male1993MSInd.CRODa/Yes
Markus BöheimMuško/Male1967M 50IndAUTDa/Yes
MartinaBaltićŽensko/Female1981W 35Saucony Akademija trčanjaCRODa/Yes
Martina Mičić Luštica Žensko/Female1986WSIndCRODa/Yes
Matjaž ČućekMuško/Male1977M 40IPA klub LjubljanSLODa/Yes
Maurizio CudicioMuško/Male1963M 55G.S. San Giacomo TriesteITADa/Yes
Mihael BurilovMuško/Male1959M 55IPA klub LjubljanaSLODa/Yes
Miro PehardaMuško/Male1972M 45Ind.SLODa/Yes
MiroslavMajdančićMuško/Male1986MSSaucony Akademija trčanjaCRODa/Yes
Mirta PehnecŽensko/Female1987WSInd.CRODa/Yes
Mitja VidmarMuško/Male1982M 35Ind.SLODa/Yes
Niko BergantMuško/Male1981M 35Ind.SLODa/Yes
Paolo UrsicMuško/Male1971M 45G.S. San Giacomo TriesteITADa/Yes
Paolo DelalleMuško/Male1961M 55ASD GM Teenager Staranzano ITADa/Yes
PietroPinoMuško/Male1978M 40Atletica FincantieriITADa/Yes
Pietro CalogeroMuško/Male1961M 55San Giacomo Trieste ITADa/Yes
Renzo PoianiMuško/Male1958M 60Ind.ITADa/Yes
Robert KoprivnjakMuško/Male1972M 45Torpedo RunnersCRONe/No
Robert RadojkovićMuško/Male1981M 35IPACRODa/Yes
Rolando BerteMuško/Male1958M 60Ind.ITADa/Yes
Salem Mohammed Muško/Male1993MSEGY teamEGYDa/Yes
Sanjina .MarochiniŽensko/Female1964W 50Torpedo RunnersCRODa/Yes
Sara SansonŽensko/Female1967W 50G.S. San Giacomo TriesteITADa/Yes
Saša CvitanMuško/Male1980M 35SRK RikaCRODa/Yes
Sean BerglundMuško/Male1978M 40Ind.USADa/Yes
SendiŠtrbacŽensko/Female1987WSSaucony Akademija trčanjaCRODa/Yes
Silvio JanežićMuško/Male1956M 60Ind.SLODa/Yes
Slaven FerenčićMuško/Male1981M 35DSR Maraton Uljanik CRODa/Yes
Susanna CociancichŽensko/Female1964W 50G.S. San Giacomo TriesteITADa/Yes
Tatiana KosicŽensko/Female1961W 55IndITADa/Yes
TatjanaZavašnikŽensko/Female1968W 50DR MOLSLONe/No
TeoKiršićMuško/Male1980M 35Ind.CRODa/Yes
Tiziana SainŽensko/Female1960W 55Ind.ITADa/Yes
Tomislav MeglaMuško/Male1978M 40Prljavi d.d.CRONe/No
Tomislav MatijevićMuško/Male1987MSInd.CRODa/Yes
TomislavaKatavićŽensko/Female1970W 45Saucony Akademija trčanjaCRODa/Yes
Urška RobnikŽensko/Female1974W 40IPA klub LjubljanaSLODa/Yes
Vanessa PibernikŽensko/Female1970W 45Torpedo RunnersCRONe/No
Vasja LebarMuško/Male1979M 35MTB TrbovljeSLONe/No
VedranDuljMuško/Male1990MSSaucony Akademija trčanjaCRODa/Yes
Vinicio FraccaroMuško/Male1971M 45Ind.ITADa/Yes
Walter GulliMuško/Male1955M 60G.S. San Giacomo TriesteITADa/Yes
Zoran OreškovićMuško/Male1962M 55AK SljemeCRODa/Yes
Zoran ŽilićMuško/Male1982M 35AK KvarnerCRODa/Yes