Pregled prijava – polumaraton

Ime/NamePrezime/SurnameSpol/GenderGodina rođ./BirthKategorijaKlub/ClubDržava/CountryPlaćeno/Paid
AldoGarraMuško/Male1950M 65Ind.ITADa/Yes
Aleksander JokićMuško/Male1983M 35Ind.SLODa/Yes
Aleš MarjetičMuško/Male1978M 40AK LopariSLODa/Yes
Aleš VerbnikMuško/Male1979M 40Ind.SLODa/Yes
Aleš KlovarMuško/Male1975M 40AK LopariSLODa/Yes
Aleš DolžanMuško/Male1969M 50AK LopariSLODa/Yes
Aleš ŠketŠketMuško/Male1984M 35Ind.SLODa/Yes
Alessandra GrattonŽensko/Female1961W 55G.M. Teenager Staranzano ITADa/Yes
AlessandroArceseMuško/Male1965M 50G.M. Teenager Staranzano ITADa/Yes
Alessandro BoscaroMuško/Male1978M 40ASD ATLETICA CEREAITADa/Yes
Alex CigninoMuško/Male1982M 35Ind.ITADa/Yes
Alionka KornijenkoŽensko/Female1979W 40G.M. Teenager Staranzano ITADa/Yes
Aljoša ValentinčićMuško/Male1973M 45Ind.SLODa/Yes
Alojz KrajncMuško/Male1956M 60Ind.SLODa/Yes
Anđelka ĐurđevićŽensko/Female1978W 40Ind.SRBDa/Yes
Andrea VescovoMuško/Male1978M 40G.M. Teenager Staranzano ITADa/Yes
Andreja KaminŽensko/Female1975W 40Salming team KranjSLODa/Yes
Ante ŽivkovićMuško/Male1990MSAK DubrovnikCRODa/Yes
Antonio FornataroMuško/Male1957M 60Ind.ITADa/Yes
Antun Rudolf Pavelić Muško/Male1990MSAK KvarnerCRODa/Yes
Arianna ValentaŽensko/Female1961W 55G.M. Teenager Staranzano ITADa/Yes
BarbaraBlatnikŽensko/Female1983WSUrbani TeakačiSLODa/Yes
Barbara FurlanŽensko/Female1968W 50G.M. Teenager Staranzano ITADa/Yes
BogdanKozinaMuško/Male1949M 70+Urbani TeakačiSLODa/Yes
BogomirKelharMuško/Male1948M 70+Urbani TeakačiSLODa/Yes
Boris CehnerMuško/Male1972M 45Ind.SLODa/Yes
Boris WeisseisenMuško/Male1967M 50AGP PROSLODa/Yes
Boris IgrecMuško/Male1978M 40Ind.CRODa/Yes
Borut ZupančićMuško/Male1982M 35Ind.SLODa/Yes
Branko SkrbinekMuško/Male1965M 50Ind.SLODa/Yes
Brigita KeržanŽensko/Female1973W 45Ind.SLODa/Yes
Brigita ZajecŽensko/Female1977W 40Salming team KranjSLODa/Yes
Brigita Langerholc ŽagerŽensko/Female1976W 40Salming Team KranjSLODa/Yes
Bryce ComerMuško/Male1967M 50Ind.CANNe/No
Calogero FabricaMuško/Male1957M 60G.M. Teenager Staranzano ITADa/Yes
Christine Moraa OigoŽensko/Female1986WSBenedek TeamKENDa/Yes
Claudia D AnzulŽensko/Female1963W 55G.M. Teenager Staranzano ITADa/Yes
DaniFelcMuško/Male1943M 70+Urbani TeakačiSLODa/Yes
Daniel BlahaMuško/Male2002MU23Ind.CZEDa/Yes
DarkoJerkovićMuško/Male1982M 35AK LopariSLODa/Yes
Davor MatakovićMuško/Male1960M 55AK Ka-timCRODa/Yes
Davor BertovićMuško/Male1982M 35Ind.CRODa/Yes
Dawn ManningŽensko/Female1969W 50Ind.CANNe/No
DeanČavlekMuško/Male1987MSAK LošinjCRODa/Yes
Dirk GuhlMuško/Male1973M 45AK LošinjGERDa/Yes
Dorian MutapčićMuško/Male2002MU23TrčaonaCRONe/No
Dragan KlarićMuško/Male1974M 45OSRHCRONe/No
Dragana StojkovŽensko/Female1972W 45Ind.SRBDa/Yes
Đulijano KujundžićMuško/Male1967M 50Ind.CRODa/Yes
Edi ScarelMuško/Male1953M 65G.M. Teenager Staranzano ITADa/Yes
Elena Cristina FloreaniŽensko/Female1964W 55G.M. Teenager Staranzano ITADa/Yes
Emeri PecileŽensko/Female1969W 50G.M. Teenager Staranzano ITADa/Yes
Emir VelićMuško/Male1970M 45PijanicaSLODa/Yes
Eta SkenderŽensko/Female1971W 45TrendCRONe/No
Evans Kipngetich TanuiMuško/Male1997MU23Benedek TeamKENDa/Yes
Gabriella SteccheriniŽensko/Female1961W 55G.M. Teenager Staranzano ITADa/Yes
Gary FisherMuško/Male1993MSInd.IRLNe/No
Giordano BoletigMuško/Male1961M 55G.M. Teenager Staranzano ITADa/Yes
Giovanni PenkoMuško/Male1964M 55Ind.ITADa/Yes
Giulio PecileMuško/Male1964M 55G.M. Teenager Staranzano ITADa/Yes
GoranGrdenićMuško/Male1990MSAK KvarnerCRODa/Yes
Goran TodorovMuško/Male1978M 40Maratonjare KutinaCRODa/Yes
Goran KisanMuško/Male1986M SAK VrbikCRONe/No
Graziella FilipuzziŽensko/Female1954W 60+G.M. Teenager Staranzano ITADa/Yes
GregorPlavčakMuško/Male1974M 45Ind.SLODa/Yes
Helena GleđaŽensko/Female1977W 40AK DubrovnikCRODa/Yes
IrenaHribar RajteričŽensko/Female1971W45Urbani TeakačiSLODa/Yes
Irena MeznaričŽensko/Female1978W 40Salming Team KranjSLODa/Yes
Ivan DobrovićMuško/Male1982M 35Forrest GumpCRODa/Yes
Ivan MaletićMuško/Male1992MSAK MaksimirCRONe/No
Jadranka MilicŽensko/Female1969W 50G.M. Teenager Staranzano ITADa/Yes
Jadranka KneževićŽensko/Female1971W 45OSRHCRODa/Yes
Jan PleterskiMuško/Male1995MSInd.SLODa/Yes
JasminaKozina PraprotnikŽensko/Female1976W 40Urbani TeakačiSLODa/Yes
JožkoBezeljakMuško/Male1958M 60Urbani TeakačiSLODa/Yes
Jure ArnusMuško/Male1980M 35Ind.SLODa/Yes
Karla GlavočićŽensko/Female1981W 35AK LošinjCRODa/Yes
KatarinaKrčŽensko/Female1968W 50Urbani TeakačiSLODa/Yes
Ksenija GrmŽensko/Female1969W 50KinVitalSLODa/Yes
Laban CheruiyotMuško/Male1992MSBenedek TeamKENDa/Yes
Luca GloazzoMuško/Male1967M 50G.M. Teenager Staranzano ITADa/Yes
LučkaHrovatinŽensko/Female1956W 60+Urbani TeakačiSLODa/Yes
MajaRigačŽensko/Female1977W 40Salming Team KranjSLODa/Yes
Maja KramžarŽensko/Female1974W 45Rondo trade d.o.o.SLODa/Yes
Manuela TomeŽensko/Female1971W 45Podismo ButtrioITADa/Yes
Mariagrazia VisintinŽensko/Female1961W 55G.M. Teenager Staranzano ITADa/Yes
Marin ŠkodaMuško/Male1987MSInd.CRODa/Yes
Marino VelčićMuško/Male1964M 55CresCRODa/Yes
MarioJanušičMuško/Male1960M 55Urbani TeakačiSLODa/Yes
Marko BaljakMuško/Male1993MSR'n'R Running TeamCRODa/Yes
Marko ČičakMuško/Male1972M 45OSRHCRODa/Yes
MartinaPodvršnikŽensko/Female1967W 50Urbani TeakačiSLODa/Yes
Martina Mičić Luštica Žensko/Female1986WSAK KvarnerCRODa/Yes
Mateja Horvat Slekovec Žensko/Female1977W 40Ind.SLONe/No
Michela FabianiŽensko/Female1970W 45CormorrunnersITADa/Yes
Miha JuvanMuško/Male1975M 40ŠD MetekSLODa/Yes
Miran KranjecMuško/Male1969M 50Ind.SLODa/Yes
Miran KranjecMuško/Male1969M 50Ind.SLONe/No
MirkoKneževićMuško/Male1975M 40OSRHCRODa/Yes
Mirta PehnecŽensko/Female1987WSInd.CRODa/Yes
Mitja VidmarMuško/Male1982M 35Ind.SLONe/No
Monica MorandiŽensko/Female1975W 40G.M. Teenager Staranzano ITADa/Yes
Natalija MalinaŽensko/Female1992WSInd.LATDa/Yes
Ndiwa Kipkurui Sakong Muško/Male1993MSBenedek TeamKENDa/Yes
Nejc PotočnikMuško/Male1991MSInd.SLODa/Yes
Nelly JepchumbaŽensko/Female1995WSBenedek TeamKENDa/Yes
Neven LončarekMuško/Male1995MSAK Perpetuum mobile CRONe/No
Nicoletta TosorattiŽensko/Female1966W 50G.M. Teenager Staranzano ITADa/Yes
Nikola VelčićMuško/Male1961M 55RB Tartaruga CresCRONe/No
Nikolaj BergantMuško/Male1981M 35KinVitalSLODa/Yes
Oliver PirstitzMuško/Male1972M 45Team AusdauercoachAUTDa/Yes
Olivera JevtićŽensko/Female1977W 40AK MladostSRBDa/Yes
Oliviero FurlanMuško/Male1954M 65Ind.ITADa/Yes
Paolo DelalleMuško/Male1961M 55G.M. Teenager StaranzanoITADa/Yes
Paolo BaisMuško/Male1962M 55G.M. Teenager Staranzano ITADa/Yes
PietroLombardiMuško/Male1954M 65Ind.ITADa/Yes
Pietro PinoMuško/Male1978M 40Ind.ITADa/Yes
Pino SavianoMuško/Male1960M 55G.M. Teenager Staranzano ITADa/Yes
Polona Župec JerebŽensko/Female1971W 45Salming Team Kranj SLONe/No
Radmila Maksimović Žensko/Female1974W 45AK ŠibenikCRONe/No
RadomirSiličMuško/Male1958M 60Urbani TeakačiSLODa/Yes
Renata PreradovićŽensko/Female1986WSTKLSLONe/No
Renato FelisioMuško/Male1967M 50G.M. Teenager Staranzano ITADa/Yes
RobertRadojkovićMuško/Male1981M 35I.P.A IstraCRODa/Yes
Roberto MilloMuško/Male1966M 50G.M. Teenager Staranzano ITADa/Yes
Roberto SilliMuško/Male1951M 65G.M. Teenager Staranzano ITADa/Yes
Roberto PittoniMuško/Male1970M 45Libertas TolmezzoITADa/Yes
Rok CerarMuško/Male1980M 35Ind.SLONe/No
Rolando BerteMuško/Male1958M 60Ind.ITADa/Yes
Sabine RustjaŽensko/Female1961W 55Ind.ITANe/No
Sandro PuncetMuško/Male1979M 40Ind.CRODa/Yes
Sanja MiočićŽensko/Female1986W 30SAK FIT ZaprešićCRODa/Yes
Sara BradaschiaŽensko/Female1969W 50G.M. Teenager Staranzano ITADa/Yes
Silvio JanežićMuško/Male1956M 60Ind.SLODa/Yes
SlavkoCehnerMuško/Male1963M 55Urbani TeakačiSLODa/Yes
Stenly KiprutoMuško/Male1989MSAK MladostKENDa/Yes
Tamara ČelesnikŽensko/Female1989WSŠD MetekSLODa/Yes
Tanja VötschŽensko/Female1980W 35Team AusdauercoachAUTDa/Yes
Tatiana KosicŽensko/Female1961W 55Ind.ITADa/Yes
Tereza SorićŽensko/Female1995WSInd.CRODa/Yes
TineHäuschenMuško/Male1963M 55Urbani TeakačiSLODa/Yes
Tjaša PavlovićŽensko/Female1975W 40Tminski MigavciSLODa/Yes
UrbanPraprotnikMuško/Male1975M 40Urbani TeakačiSLODa/Yes
Ute HicklŽensko/Female1971W 45LG Hallerstein GERDa/Yes
Uwe SommersguterMuško/Male1970M 45Kleine ZeitungAUTDa/Yes
VandaMezgecŽensko/Female1958W 60+Urbani TeakačiSLODa/Yes
Victor TeichertMuško/Male1983M 35TouchsupportUSADa/Yes
Vilma KovačŽensko/Female1982W 35TKD SovicaSLODa/Yes
VinkoSedejMuško/Male1958M 60Urbani TeakačiSLODa/Yes
VladimirŠtalecMuško/Male1968M 50Urbani TeakačiSLODa/Yes
Zdenko TargušMuško/Male1952M 65Ind.CRONe/No
Željka Mačak ŠafrankoŽensko/Female1979W 40Ind.CRODa/Yes
Zlatko BratićMuško/Male1976M 40OSRHCRODa/Yes
ZoranBrančićMuško/Male1971M 45Ind.SRBNe/No
Zoran OreškovićMuško/Male1962M 55AK SljemeCRODa/Yes
Zoran PonoracMuško/Male1988MSInd.CRODa/Yes
Zvonimir VlahovićMuško/Male1979M 40Ind.CRODa/Yes