Pregled prijava - utrka 10 km

Ime/Name Prezime/Surname Spol/Gender God.rođ./Birth Kategorija Klub/Club Država/Country Plaćeno/Paid
Alessandra David Žensko/Female 1966 W 50 Teenager Staranzano ITA Da/Yes
Aljoša Oberžan Muško/Male 1979 M 30 Ind. SLO Ne/No
Ana Braškić Žensko/Female 1977 W 40 Ind. CRO Da/Yes
Andrea Fazlić Muško/Male 1990 MS TK Swibir CRO Da/Yes
Anna Biancuzzi Žensko/Female 1960 W 50 Teenager Staranzano ITA Da/Yes
Antonio Bujačić Muško/Male 2001 MU 23 Ind. CRO Ne/No
Arja Tataj Žensko/Female 1976 W 40 AK Lošinj CRO Da/Yes
Boris Cehner Muško/Male 1972 M 40 Ind. SLO Da/Yes
Boris Ćormarković Muško/Male 1991 MS Ind. CRO Da/Yes
Danijel Nurkić Muško/Male 1978 M 30 SRK Samopozitiva Cres CRO Da/Yes
Darko Pop Acev Muško/Male 1985 M 30 Ind. CRO Da/Yes
Daša Rrebec Žensko/Female 1974 W 40 Ind. SLO Da/Yes
David Volmajer Muško/Male 1984 M 30 ŠD Ožbalt ob Dravi SLO Da/Yes
Dean Čavlek Muško/Male 1987 M 30 AK Lošinj CRO Da/Yes
Denis Mustač Muško/Male 1963 M 50 Ind. CRO Da/Yes
Diego Pinzin Muško/Male 1982 M 30 Teenager Staranzano ITA Da/Yes
Đulijano Kujundžić Muško/Male 1967 M 50 Ind. CRO Da/Yes
Elena Hlabian Žensko/Female 1964 W 50 Teenager Staranzano ITA Da/Yes
Elisa Devetti Žensko/Female 1974 W 40 Ind. ITA Da/Yes
Erich Probst Muško/Male 1963 M 50 Lido Runners Vienna AUT Da/Yes
Franco Pin Muško/Male 1946 M 50 Teenager Staranzano ITA Da/Yes
Goran Jančić Muško/Male 1979 M 30 Ind. CRO Da/Yes
Goran Broz Muško/Male 1983 M 30 Ind. CRO Da/Yes
Jasna Ivanuša Žensko/Female 1976 W 40 Ind. SLO Da/Yes
Lovro Morin Muško/Male 2000 MS Ind. CRO Ne/No
Maria Piccinin Žensko/Female 1959 W 50 San Giacomo Trieste ITA Da/Yes
Marija Štefanović Žensko/Female 1980 W 30 S.D. Popeye CRO Da/Yes
Marina Žunić Grbčić Žensko/Female 1984 W 30 Ind. CRO Da/Yes
Martina Drenski Žensko/Female 1982 W 30 S.D. Popeye CRO Da/Yes
Matteo Cavedoni Muško/Male 1994 MS Ind. CRO Da/Yes
Metka Kavčić Žensko/Female 1973 W 40 Ind. SLO Da/Yes
Mouna Kabbaj Žensko/Female 1975 W 40 S.D. Popeye CRO Da/Yes
Nada Tataj Laitinen Žensko/Female 1977 W 40 AK Lošinj CRO Da/Yes
Nejc Sirše Muško/Male 1990 MS Ind. SLO Ne/No
Paolo Bais Muško/Male 1962 M 50 Teenager Staranzano ITA Da/Yes
Polona Zupec Jereb Žensko/Female 1971 W 40 Ind. SLO Ne/No
Sanja Miočić Žensko/Female 1986 W 30 Ind. CRO Da/Yes
Saša Cvitan Muško/Male 1980 M 30 Ind. CRO Da/Yes
Sebastjan Zmrzljak Muško/Male 1977 M 40 MTB Trbovlje SLO Da/Yes
Sergio Grbin Muško/Male 1959 M 50 SRK Samopozitiva Cres CRO Da/Yes
Silvia Abdić Žensko/Female 1990 WS Individual CRO Da/Yes
Simon Fajs Muško/Male 1969 M 40 Ind. SLO Da/Yes
Tina Lukinac Žensko/Female 1972 W 40 Ind. CRO Da/Yes
Tomaž Klenovšek Muško/Male 1968 M 40 TKM SLO Ne/No
Valentina Colombi Žensko/Female 1966 W 50 Teenager Staranzano ITA Da/Yes
Vesna Weisseisen Žensko/Female 1968 W 40 Jezersko SLO Ne/No